SENARAI NAMA GURU GPM PKG AMPANGAN TAHUN 2019

Bil Nama Nama Jabatan
1 Shazarida binti Mohd Zin SM Sains Tuanku Munawir
2 Gayatri a/p Marimothu SM Sains Tuanku Aishah Rohani
3 Nazreen binti Azharudin Kolej Vokasional Ampangan
4 Juliza binti Abdullah SM Teknik Tuanku Jaafar
5 Nor Izuani binti Mohamad Nor SMK Dato’ Hj Mohd Redza
6 Rosmawati binti Darus SM Dato’ Sheikh Ahmad
7 Siti Zuraiha binti Husin

SMK Panchor

8 Mohd Luqmanul Hakim bin Kamaruldzaman

SMK Pendeta Za’ba

9 Nadiah binti Hamdan SMK Senawang
10 Norazlina binti AHMAD SMK Senawang 3
11 Rapidah binti Nasharudin SMK Serermban Jaya
12 Rocita binti Aman SMK Seremban Jaya 2
13 Noraini binti   Zakaria SMK Seri Ampangan
14 Nur Aishah binti Roslan SMK Seri Pagi
15 Roslidawati binti Abd Ali SMK Taman Tuanku Jaafar
16 Halimatun Saadiah binti Sani SMK Tuanku Ampuan Durah
17 Salziah binti Salim SMK Warisan Puteri
18 Zalia binti Kamarulzaman SMKA Sheikh Hj Mohd Said
19 Noor Raizeeta binti Nordin SMA Dato’ Klana Petra Maamor
20 Syarizah binti Aziz SK Ampangan
21 Suriana bInti Muhamad SK Dato’ Bandar Rasah
22 Zaharizah binti Hj Abdul Kadir SK King George V
23 Norzarida binti Norbit SK Panchor
24 Nur Adlina binti Ujang SK Pantai
25 Mohamad Zaidi bin Abu Bakar SK Paroi
26 Nurulasyikin inti Ayub SK Rahang
27 Rohayati Idayu binti Rohani SK Senawang
28 Ruhaiza binti Buyamin SK Seremban Jaya
29 Masnira binti Salbinih SK Seremban Jaya 2
30 Zuraida binti Baharuddin SK Seri Kelana
31 Noraini binti Abu Kassim SK Sikamat
32 Haslinda binti Borhan SK Taman Dusun Nyior
33 Muzaidi bin Adris SK Taman Paroi Jaya
34 Shahi Nazli binti Abu Hurairah SK Taman Seri Pagi
35 Azizah binti Md Daud SK Taman Seri Mawar
36 Norlinda binti Ibrahim SK Taman Tasik Jaya
37 Noorkasma’azura binti Alias SK Taman Tuanku Jaafar
38 Fadilah binti Mohd Razali SK Taman Tuanku Jaafar 2
39 Rohayu binti Salam SK Lavender Heights
40 Habibah binti Abdullah SK Taman Warisan Puteri
41 Nor Farizah binti Mohd Baki SK Senawang 3
42 Lee Pick Kin SJKC Sungai Salak
43 Hee Wai Fawn SJKC Ma Hwa Rasah
44 Lee May Teng SJKC Kg Baru Rahang
45 Hau Lee Shi SJKC Kg Seri Sikamat
46 Tang Han Ji SJKC Kg Baru Paroi
47 Yan Sook Fong @ Au Sook Fong SJKC Kg Baru Pantai
48 Aghela a/p Varathan SJKT Ladang Senawang
49 R.Dhavamoney a/p Rajamanickam SJKT Ladang Perhentian Tinggi



icomygov icomampu icojpa icospa  icomsc4 icohrmis icointan